PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:24:57 |
41,16 |
2 |
CHEN Mingrun |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
8 |
QUINTERO Leonel |
VEN |
START TEAM GUSTO |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
NIU Yikui |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
CROME Sam |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue |
ESP |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
00:00 |
|
15 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ZHANG Zheng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
19 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:00 |
|
22 |
GUTIERREZ Pedro |
VEN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
KASIANOV Oleksii |
UKR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
28 |
DAVIDS Brendon |
RSA |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
BAYLY Cameron |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
GALARRETA UGARTE David |
ESP |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
00:00 |
|
32 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
33 |
BIEKEN Nazhaerbieke |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
34 |
GIACOPPO Anthony |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
IVASHKIN Anton |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
36 |
KHALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
RTS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:00 |
|
38 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
MONSALVE Yonnatta |
VEN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
41 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
LIZDE Seid |
ITA |
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING |
00:00 |
|
44 |
AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
46 |
DAVIDENOK Ilya |
KAZ |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
PEREIRA Válter |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
48 |
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin |
CRC |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
49 |
Masakazu Ito |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:00 |
|
50 |
SWEENY Harrison |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:15 |
|
51 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:20 |
|
52 |
LI Zisen |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
05:55 |
|
53 |
LIVRAMENTO David |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
06:42 |
|
54 |
FREIBERG Michael |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
06:42 |
|
55 |
HENNESSY Jacob |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
08:37 |
|
56 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING |
08:37 |
|
57 |
PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
08:37 |
|
58 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
08:37 |
|
59 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
08:37 |
|
60 |
RUPNIK Jure |
SLO |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:16 |
|
61 |
APPELT Leo |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
09:16 |
|
62 |
LIU Jianpeng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
13:20 |
|
63 |
SHUMOV Nikolai |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
13:20 |
|
64 |
THIBAULT Jean-Denis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:20 |
|
65 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
13:20 |
|
66 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
13:20 |
|
67 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
18:13 |
|
68 |
KULYK Andrii |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
18:13 |
|
69 |
WANG Bo |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
18:13 |
|
70 |
LI Shuai |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
18:13 |
|
71 |
HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand |
NOR |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:13 |
|
72 |
BANUSCH Richard |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
18:13 |
|
73 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
18:13 |
|
74 |
WANG Jiancai |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
18:13 |
|
75 |
LI Daihou |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
21:09 |
|
76 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
21:09 |
|
77 |
ZHANG Chunlong |
CHN |
|
21:09 |
|
78 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
21:09 |
|
79 |
MINI Emanuel |
ARG |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
21:09 |
|
80 |
SHNYRKO Aliaksei |
BLR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
21:09 |
|
81 |
BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar |
ARG |
START TEAM GUSTO |
21:09 |
|
82 |
AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo |
CHI |
START TEAM GUSTO |
21:09 |
|
83 |
LEUNG Ka Yu |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
21:09 |
|
84 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
21:09 |
|
85 |
MARCHETTI Moreno |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
21:09 |
|
86 |
TESLER Artem |
UKR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
21:09 |
|
87 |
ESPINOZA IBARRA Ignacio Alejandro |
CHI |
START TEAM GUSTO |
21:09 |
|
88 |
WEBER Philip |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
21:09 |
|
89 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christofer |
PAN |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
21:09 |
|
90 |
BI Wenhui |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
21:09 |
|
91 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
START TEAM GUSTO |
21:09 |
|
92 |
WANG Lizhen |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
21:09 |
|
93 |
DIETEREN Jan |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
21:09 |
|
94 |
VOSEKALNS Andris |
LAT |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
21:09 |
|
95 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
21:09 |
|
96 |
LAU Wan Yau Vincent |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
21:09 |
|
97 |
ZIRONG Zhong |
CHN |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
21:09 |
|
98 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
21:09 |
|
99 |
BOKELOH Jonas |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
21:09 |
|
100 |
MALCHAREK Moritz |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
21:09 |
|
101 |
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel |
ESP |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
21:09 |
|
102 |
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
21:09 |
|
103 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
21:09 |
|
104 |
VIVAS Federico Nicolas |
ARG |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
21:09 |
|
105 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
21:09 |
|
106 |
MCCLURE Reid |
CAN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
21:09 |
|
107 |
SALEH Mohd Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
21:09 |
|
108 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
21:09 |
|
109 |
YOSHIDA Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
21:09 |
|
110 |
LAU Wan Hei Victor |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
21:09 |
|
111 |
YAN Meng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
21:09 |
|
112 |
CLANCY Stephen |
IRL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
21:09 |
|
113 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
23:21 |
|
114 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
23:21 |
|
115 |
KARIMOV Ruslan |
UZB |
RTS RACING TEAM |
30:48 |
|
116 |
NG Pak Hang |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
32:25 |
|
117 |
VALADE Jayson |
FRA |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
32:37 |
|
DNF |
YU Benneng |
CHN |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
|
|
DNF |
LI Wenjie |
CHN |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
|
|
DNF |
LI Hu |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
LAI Chun Kin |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
05:11:35 |
|
2 |
CHEN Mingrun |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
3 |
NIU Yikui |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:04 |
|
4 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:06 |
|
5 |
DAVIDS Brendon |
RSA |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
6 |
QUINTERO Leonel |
VEN |
START TEAM GUSTO |
00:10 |
|
7 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:10 |
|
8 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
9 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
10 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
11 |
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue |
ESP |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:10 |
|
12 |
ZHANG Zheng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
13 |
GIACOPPO Anthony |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
14 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
15 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
16 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:10 |
|
17 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:10 |
|
18 |
MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
19 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
00:10 |
|
20 |
GALARRETA UGARTE David |
ESP |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
21 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
22 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:10 |
|
23 |
CROME Sam |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
24 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
25 |
GUTIERREZ Pedro |
VEN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
26 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:10 |
|
27 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
28 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
29 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
30 |
IVASHKIN Anton |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:10 |
|
31 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
00:10 |
|
32 |
BIEKEN Nazhaerbieke |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:10 |
|
33 |
LIZDE Seid |
ITA |
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING |
00:10 |
|
34 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
35 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
36 |
KASIANOV Oleksii |
UKR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
37 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:10 |
|
38 |
KHALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
RTS RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
39 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:10 |
|
40 |
Masakazu Ito |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:10 |
|
41 |
AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:10 |
|
42 |
DAVIDENOK Ilya |
KAZ |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
43 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
44 |
MONSALVE Yonnatta |
VEN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
45 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:10 |
|
46 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:10 |
|
47 |
PEREIRA Válter |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:10 |
|
48 |
BAYLY Cameron |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
49 |
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin |
CRC |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
50 |
SWEENY Harrison |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:25 |
|
51 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:30 |
|
52 |
LI Zisen |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
06:05 |
|
53 |
FREIBERG Michael |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
06:52 |
|
54 |
LIVRAMENTO David |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
06:52 |
|
55 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
08:42 |
|
56 |
PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
08:44 |
|
57 |
HENNESSY Jacob |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
08:47 |
|
58 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING |
08:47 |
|
59 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
08:47 |
|
60 |
APPELT Leo |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
09:26 |
|
61 |
RUPNIK Jure |
SLO |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:26 |
|
62 |
SHUMOV Nikolai |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
13:30 |
|
63 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
13:30 |
|
64 |
THIBAULT Jean-Denis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:30 |
|
65 |
LIU Jianpeng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
13:30 |
|
66 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
13:30 |
|
67 |
WANG Bo |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
18:20 |
|
68 |
BANUSCH Richard |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
18:22 |
|
69 |
KULYK Andrii |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
18:23 |
|
70 |
HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand |
NOR |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:23 |
|
71 |
LI Shuai |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
18:23 |
|
72 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
18:23 |
|
73 |
WANG Jiancai |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
18:23 |
|
74 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
18:23 |
|
75 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
21:13 |
|
76 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
21:13 |
|
77 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
START TEAM GUSTO |
21:18 |
|
78 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
21:19 |
|
79 |
BOKELOH Jonas |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
21:19 |
|
80 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
21:19 |
|
81 |
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel |
ESP |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
21:19 |
|
82 |
DIETEREN Jan |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
21:19 |
|
83 |
TESLER Artem |
UKR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
21:19 |
|
84 |
VIVAS Federico Nicolas |
ARG |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
21:19 |
|
85 |
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
21:19 |
|
86 |
LI Daihou |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
21:19 |
|
87 |
BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar |
ARG |
START TEAM GUSTO |
21:19 |
|
88 |
YOSHIDA Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
21:19 |
|
89 |
AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo |
CHI |
START TEAM GUSTO |
21:19 |
|
90 |
VOSEKALNS Andris |
LAT |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
21:19 |
|
91 |
SALEH Mohd Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
21:19 |
|
92 |
LEUNG Ka Yu |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
21:19 |
|
93 |
MARCHETTI Moreno |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
21:19 |
|
94 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
21:19 |
|
95 |
SHNYRKO Aliaksei |
BLR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
21:19 |
|
96 |
ZHANG Chunlong |
CHN |
|
21:19 |
|
97 |
LAU Wan Hei Victor |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
21:19 |
|
98 |
LAU Wan Yau Vincent |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
21:19 |
|
99 |
WEBER Philip |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
21:19 |
|
100 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
21:19 |
|
101 |
YAN Meng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
21:19 |
|
102 |
ZIRONG Zhong |
CHN |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
21:19 |
|
103 |
MINI Emanuel |
ARG |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
21:19 |
|
104 |
BI Wenhui |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
21:19 |
|
105 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christofer |
PAN |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
21:19 |
|
106 |
WANG Lizhen |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
21:19 |
|
107 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
21:19 |
|
108 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
21:19 |
|
109 |
MALCHAREK Moritz |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
21:19 |
|
110 |
CLANCY Stephen |
IRL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
21:19 |
|
111 |
ESPINOZA IBARRA Ignacio Alejandro |
CHI |
START TEAM GUSTO |
22:02 |
|
112 |
MCCLURE Reid |
CAN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
22:59 |
|
113 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
23:21 |
|
114 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
23:31 |
|
115 |
KARIMOV Ruslan |
UZB |
RTS RACING TEAM |
30:58 |
|
116 |
NG Pak Hang |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
32:35 |
|
117 |
VALADE Jayson |
FRA |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
32:47 |
|